Schützenkönige

der SSG 1888

Weidhausen

 

1924

König Albert Oelzner

 

1925

König Gottlob Mönch

 

1926

König Berthold Bauer

 

1927

König Georg Dressel

 

1928

König Berthold Angermüller

 

1929

König Alfred Schwämmlein

 

1930

König Robert Eyrich

 

1931

König Georg Förtsch

 

1932

König Ernst Butz

 

1933

König Edmund Schumann

 

1934

König Georg Angermüller

 

1935

König Otto Gundermann

 

1936

König Georg Stamm

 

1937

König Berthold Angermüller

 

1938

König Hilmar Kirchner

 

1939

König Leonhard Henning

 

1952

König Fritz Bescherer

 

1953

König Werner Hofmann (Sonnefeld)

 

1954

König Theo Freitag

 

1955

König Günther Carl

 

1956

König Gerd Schellhorn

 

1957

König Albin Kirchner (Ebersdorf)

 

1958

König Horst Henning (Frohnlach)

 

1959

König Louis Friedrich

 

1960

König Günther Carl

 

1961

König Gerhard Brejschka

 

1962

König Walter Kirchner

 

1963

König Fred Schumann

 

1964

König Siegmund Schellhorn

 

1965

König Heinz Gerlicher

 

1966

König Helmut Lenk

1. Ritter Fred Schumann

2. Ritter Max Knauer

 

1967

König Albert Dietzel

1. Ritter Werner Hofmann

2. Ritter Walter Rückert

 

1968

König Wilfried Metze

 

1969

König Louis Horn

1. Ritter Manfred Stark

2. Ritter Heinz Gerlicher

 

1970

König Horst Henning (Frohnlach)

1. Ritter Manfred Stark

2. Ritter Albin Kirchner

 

1971

König Heinz Gerlicher

1. Ritter Günter Bauer

2. Ritter Werner Hofmann

 

1972

König Theo Freitag

 

1973

König Rainer Vollrath

1. Ritter Heinz Gerlicher

2. Ritter Helmut Laux

 

1974

König Walter Kirchner

1. Ritter Hubert Gick

2. Ritter Günther Carl

 

1975

König Hermann Abelt (Coburg)

1. Ritter Erhard Nauthe

2. Ritter Willi Mönch

 

1976

König Gerhard Knauer

1. Ritter Günther Carl

2. Ritter Klaus Röder

 

1977

König Herold Knauer

1. Ritter Rainer Vollrath

2. Ritter Louis Horn

 

1978

König Werner Bechauf

1. Ritter Walter Kirchner

2. Ritter Adolf Schiwatsch

 

1979

König Georg Eichhorn (Kronach)

1. Ritter Horst Henning

2. Ritter Günther Knauer

 

1980

König Peter Stüpfert (Rödental)

1. Ritter Elke Siegel

2. Ritter Klaus Knauer

 

1981

König Hilmar Hertha

 

1982

König Adolf Schiwatsch

1. Ritter Hilmar Hertha

2. Ritter Heinz Gerlicher

 

1983

König Günther Knauer

1. Ritter Werner Bechauf

2. Ritter Manfred Lehmann

 

1984

König Peter Mönch

1. Ritter Uwe Pabstmann

2. Ritter Willi Mönch

 

1985

König Gunter Skribek

1. Ritter Hannes Beck

2. Ritter Herold Knauer

 

1986

Königin Heidi Haase

1. Ritter Gerold Freitag

2. Ritter Martin Truckenbrod

 

1987

König Herold Knauer

1. Ritter Helmut Schulz

2. Ritter Friedrich Keintzel

 

1988

König Rainer Vollrath

1. Ritter Günther Knauer

2. Ritter Martin Truckanbrod

 

1989

König Helmut Schulz (Neustadt)

1. Ritter Josef Sterzik

2. Ritter Rainer Bechauf

 

1990

König Rüdiger Schramm (Sonnefeld)

1. Ritter Walter Kirchner

2. Ritter Matthias Neuf

 

1991

König Erhard Nauthe

1. Ritter Hilmar Hertha

2. Ritter Horst Henning

 

1992

König Günther Knauer

1. Ritter Rainer Vollrath

2. Ritter Erhard Nauthe

 

1993

König Herold Hofmann (Hassenberg)

1. Ritter Jürgen Friedrich

2. Ritter Alexandra Beck

 

1994

Königin Barbara Gutmann

1. Ritter Günther Knauer

2. Ritter Jürgen Friedrich

 

1995

König Hartmut Geyer(Sonnefeld)

1. Ritter Martina König

2. Ritter H.J. Stübinger

 

1996

König Mario Baderschneider(Ebersdorf)

1. Ritter Klaus Röder

2. Ritter Rainer Martin

 

1997

König Joachim Ruppert

1. Ritter Mario Baderschneider

2. Ritter Klaus Röder

 

1998

König Robert Maddux

1. Ritter Klaus Röder

2. Ritter Hartmut Geyer

 

1999

König Jürgen Reuther

1. Ritter Robert Maddux

2. RitterJoachim Ruppert

 

2000

Königin Helga Hofmann

1. Ritter Martina König

2. Ritter Hermann Abelt

 

2001

König Adolf Schiwatsch

1. Ritter Hartmut Geyer

2. Ritter Jürgen Reuther

 

2002

König Jürgen Friedrich

1. Ritter Klaus Röder

2. Ritter Klaus Knauer

 

2003

König Klaus Röder

1. Ritter Günther Knauer

2. Ritter Gerold Freitag

 

2004

König Günther Wagner

1. Ritter Jürgen Reuther

2. Ritter Klaus Knauer

 

2005

König Olaf Welscher

1. Ritter Helmut Laux

2. Ritter Klaus Röder

 

2006

Königin Isabell Martin

1. Ritter Günther Wagner

2. Ritter Sascha Martin

 

2007

König Hannes Beck

1. Ritter Klaus Knauer 

2. Ritter Günther Knauer

 

2008

König Jürgen Reuther

1. Ritter Günter Wenske

2. Ritter Günther Wagner

 

2009

König Klaus Knauer

1. Ritter Jürgen Reuther

2. Ritter Heike Zetzmann

 

2010

König Hilmar Hertha

1. Ritter Günther Knauer

2. Ritter Jürgen Reuther

 

2011

König Günther Wagner

1. Ritter Jürgen Reuther

2. Ritter Hannes Beck

 

2012

König Melanie Wagner

1. Ritter Günther Wagner

2. Ritter Klaus Knauer

 

2013

König Jürgen Friedrich

1. Ritter Jürgen Reuther

2. Ritter Klaus Knauer

 

2014

König 1. Vorstand Günther Knauer

1. Ritter Klaus Knauer

2. Ritter Jürgen Reuther

 

2015

König Johannes Partheymüller

1. Ritter Klaus Knauer

2. Ritterin Sarah Beck